(3) ANTIQUE PINUP GIRLS ADVERTISEMENTS
Gil Elvgren Sale History
View Price Results for Gil ElvgrenRelated Posters
More Items from Gil Elvgren
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
GIL ELVGREN VINTAGE PINUP GIRL LITHOGRAPH POSTER "INVITAME" - 24" x 30" OVERALL / ROLF ARMSTRONG "LETS MAKE A DATE" PIN UP GIRL ILLUSTRATION ADVERTISEMENT / BRADSHAW CRANDELL PINUP GIRL POSTER SEATED ON BENCH BEFORE OCEAN
- 28% up to $15,000.00
- 25% up to $30,000.00
- 23% above $30,000.00
Estimate $100 - $200
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Seaford, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers