GAE AULENTI
Artemide Sale History
View Price Results for ArtemideRecommended Items
GAE AULENTI
Lampada mod. Mezzo Oracolo
Struttura in metallo laccato, diffusore in vetro opalino. Vetro, spina e cavi originali
Prod. Artemide, anni '60
h cm 65x45
Bibl.: Casa Amica, novembre 1969, p. 47;
Giuliana Gramigna, "Repertorio 1950-2000", Allemandi, 2003, p.164
Difetti
Lampada mod. Mezzo Oracolo
Prod. Artemide, anni '60
h cm 65x45
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
GAE AULENTI
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping