Affiche Der Sieg. Der Sieg Poster.
View More Items in Military Medals, Badges & PatchesMore Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Affiche der Sieg wird unser sein. Affiche en papier et en couleur. Fortement dechiree avec des manques. Herausgeber Gaupropagandaleitung Veramtwortlich Druck der Buch une Steindruckerei J Wimmer Linz Donau. Dimensions 42 x 59 cm. Selon les informations du vendeur cette piece provient de Berchtesgaden. A noter une forte usure de la piece. Etat II-. Poster der Sieg wird unser sein. Paper and color poster. Heavily torn and missing. Herausgeber Gaupropagandaleitung Veramtwortlich Druck der Buch une Steindruckerei J Wimmer Linz Donau. Dimensions 42 x 59 cm. According to the seller s information, this piece comes from Berchtesgaden. Heavy wear. Condition II-.
2-
- 29.2%
Estimate €150 - €5,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping