Plaquette Wkc. Wkc Brochure. - Apr 06, 2024 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

Plaquette WKC. WKC brochure.

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-172921941=1
item-172921941=2
Plaquette WKC. WKC brochure.
Plaquette WKC. WKC brochure.
Plaquettes WKC. Plaquette en metal embouti peinte. Marquages Patria WKC Solingen. Deux points de fixation. Dimensions 4,8 x 6,8 cm. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. WKC inserts. Painted stamped metal plate. Patria WKC Solingen markings. Two attachment points. Dimensions 4.8 x 6.8 cm. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Plaquette WKC. WKC brochure.

Estimate €30 - €5,000
Starting Price €30

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,023 Followers