Albert ROUSSEAU (1908-1982)
Albert Rousseau Sale History
View Price Results for Albert RousseauRecommended Items
Sans titre
Lithographie signée et numérotée 17/30 au bas à droite.
33 cm x 25 cm (feuille)
- 18%
Albert ROUSSEAU (1908-1982)
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in MONTREAL, QC, CASee Policy for Shipping