REDMORE, Edward King (1860-1941)
Description française:
Sans titre - Voiliers ancrés
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche: E.K. Redmore
Provenance:
Succession de M. Meir Padan, Montréal
20x30,5cm - 8x12"
English Description:
Untitled - Moored sailboats
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower left: E.K. Redmore
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. Meir Padan, Montréal
20x30,5cm - 8x12"
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping