LIVE8
Item Details
Description
in pino pece riccamente intagliato con piedi a zampe leonine Sicilia primi 800 h cm 242 x 150 x 81
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
MONUMENTALE ARMADIO A DUE ANTE
Estimate €200 - €800
Live bidding started at 2:30 PM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
ASTA ANTIQUARIATO VINTAGE E COLLEZIONISMO
Palermo, PALERMO, IT
Recommended Items
Related Searches
TOP