Monumentale Armadio A Due Ante Auction
LiveAuctioneers Logo

lots of lots
LIVE8
item-171532568=1
item-171532568=2
item-171532568=3
MONUMENTALE ARMADIO A DUE ANTE
MONUMENTALE ARMADIO A DUE ANTE
Item Details
Description
in pino pece riccamente intagliato con piedi a zampe leonine Sicilia primi 800 h cm 242 x 150 x 81
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
  • 25%

MONUMENTALE ARMADIO A DUE ANTE

Estimate €200 - €800
See Sold Price
Starting Price €200
Sell a Similar Item
Live bidding started at 2:30 PM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.

Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, it
See Policy for Shipping

Payment

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy214 Followers
TOP