ÉMAUX CLOISONNÉES SUR CUIVRE / CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL ON COPPER
Description française:
Paires de salerons en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre, à décor de fleurs. Début Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 1.25 x 1.75 x 1.75"
English Description:
Pairs of salt cellars in cloisonné enamel on copper, decorated with flowers. Early 20th century.
Dimensions: 1.25 x 1.75 x 1.75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping