COUPE TONGZHI EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE / TONGZHI ENAMELED PORCELAIN CUP
Description française:
Coupe en porcelaine émaillée don’t la base est estampée de la marque Tongzhi. De couleurs corail et turquoise, à décor rehaussé d'or et de motifs archaïsants.
Diamètre : 7.5''
English Description:
Enameled porcelain cup whose base is stamped with the Tongzhi brand. Coral and turquoise colors, decorated with gold and archaic motifs.
Diameter: 7.5"
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping