CONSOLE CHINOISE EN BOIS VERNIS / VARNISHED WOOD CHINESE CONSOLE
Description française:
Console en bois vernis, à décor de dragons sculptés sur le devant, deux tirois aux extrémités. Première moitié du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 45 x 76 x 24.5"
English Description:
Console in varnished wood, decorated with carved dragons on the front, two drawers at the ends. First half of the 20th century.
Dimensions: 45 x 76 x 24.5"
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping