Console Chinoise En Bois Vernis / Varnished Wood Chinese Console - Feb 12, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Qc

CONSOLE CHINOISE EN BOIS VERNIS / VARNISHED WOOD CHINESE CONSOLE

item-171529372=1
item-171529372=2

Description française:
Console en bois vernis, à décor de dragons sculptés sur le devant, deux tirois aux extrémités. Première moitié du Xxe siècle.

Dimensions : 45 x 76 x 24.5"

English Description:
Console in varnished wood, decorated with carved dragons on the front, two drawers at the ends. First half of the 20th century.

Dimensions: 45 x 76 x 24.5"

  • 25%

Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Starting Price CA$30

Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,859 Followers