ORIGINAL JULES CHERET , COLOR LITHOGRAPH POSTER
Jules Chéret Sale History
View Price Results for Jules ChéretRecommended Items
JULES CHERET (FRENCH, 1836-1932) " Le Radical, La Closerie des Genets" ; Tire du Dame de Frederic Soulie , printed Imp Chaix, Paris ; , ca 1888-1890 , PROFESSIONALY FRAMED WITH PLASTIC COVER - IMAGE SIZE IS 33" x 47" ; 38" x 52" FRAMED
- 28% up to $15,000.00
- 25% up to $30,000.00
- 23% above $30,000.00
Estimate $600 - $1,000
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Seaford, NY, USSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers