Scena di battaglia
Scena di battaglia
Acquerello su carta giapponese
Giappone, epoca Meiji, XX secolo
33,7 x 23 cm a vista
A Battle Scene
Watercolor on Japanese paper
Japan, Meiji era, 20th century
33,7 x 23 cm visible measurements
33,7 x 23 cm a vista
A Battle Scene
Watercolor on Japanese paper
- 32%
Scena di battaglia
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping