Pair of Delft lidded vases marked Jan Caals, early 18th century
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Koppel Delftse dekselvazen gemerkt Jan Caals, vroeg 18e eeuw
H 32.5 cm
H 32.5 cm
The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. The Condition reports are provided on request.
- 31%
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Sint-Amandsberg, Oost Vlaanderen, beSee Policy for Shipping