Pair Of Delft Lidded Vases Marked Jan Caals, Early 18th Century - Feb 18, 2024 | Maison Jules Veilinghuis In Oost Vlaanderen

Pair of Delft lidded vases marked Jan Caals, early 18th century

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-170978787=1
item-170978787=2
item-170978787=3
item-170978787=4
item-170978787=5
Koppel Delftse dekselvazen gemerkt Jan Caals, vroeg 18e eeuw
H 32.5 cm
The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. The Condition reports are provided on request.
  • 31%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €400
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Sint-Amandsberg, Oost Vlaanderen, be

Maison Jules Veilinghuis

Maison Jules Veilinghuis

Sint-Amandsberg, Belgium153 Followers