Kazak. Kaukasus. Um 1920. | Kazak. Caucasus. Around 1920. - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Kazak. Kaukasus. Um 1920. | Kazak. Caucasus. Around 1920.

Related Rugs & Carpets

More Items in Rugs & Carpets

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-168891457=1
item-168891457=2
item-168891457=3
item-168891457=4
item-168891457=5
item-168891457=6
item-168891457=7
item-168891457=8
item-168891457=9
item-168891457=10
item-168891457=11
Circa 170 cm x 102 cm. Handgeknüpft. Wolle auf Wolle. Signiert und datiert. Dünn im Flor. Siehe Fotos. Kategorie: Teppiche und Textilien

Approx. 170 cm x 102 cm. Hand-knotted. Wool on wool. Signed and dated. Thin pile. See photos. Category: Carpets and textiles
  • 29%

Estimate €80 - €500
Starting Price €80

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany253 Followers