Herrenarmbanduhr Piaget. 750 Gelbgold. Ref.: 9025 144224. Schweiz. | Piaget Men's Wristwatch. 750 - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Herrenarmbanduhr PIAGET. 750 Gelbgold. Ref.: 9025 144224. Schweiz. | PIAGET men's wristwatch. 750

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-168891286=1
item-168891286=2
item-168891286=3
item-168891286=4
item-168891286=5
item-168891286=6
item-168891286=7
item-168891286=8
item-168891286=9
item-168891286=10
Circa 30 mm im Durchmesser das Gehäuse ohne Krone. Flaches Gehäuse aus 750er Gold. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit schwarzen Markierungen. Gehäuse seitlich gestempelt: unter anderem Dianakopf. Dornschließe ebenfalls gestempelt. Schwarzes Lederarmband. In Originalbox. Werk läuft an. Genauigkeit nicht geprüft. Zifferblatt mit Vergoldungsabrieb.

Approx. 30 mm diameter case without crown. Flat 750 gold case. Gold-coloured dial with black markings. Ref.: 9025 144224 Case stamped on the side: including Diana's head. Pin buckle also stamped. Black leather strap. In original box. Movement starts. Accuracy not tested. Dial with gilding abrasion.
  • 29%

Estimate €460 - €1,400
Starting Price €460
12 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers