Herrenarmbanduhr Omega Seamaster. Quarz. Schweiz. Vintage. Um 1990. | Omega Seamaster Wristwatch - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Herrenarmbanduhr OMEGA Seamaster. Quarz. Schweiz. Vintage. Um 1990. | OMEGA Seamaster wristwatch

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-168891284=1
item-168891284=2
item-168891284=3
item-168891284=4
item-168891284=5
item-168891284=6
item-168891284=7
item-168891284=8
item-168891284=9
item-168891284=10
item-168891284=11
Circa 31 mm x 36 mm das Gehäuse ohne Krone. Quarzwerk. Titangehäuse. Lünette mit Goldverzierung. Weißes Zifferblatt mit Markierungen. Datumsanzeige. Nummern auf der Armbandschließe: 1455 / 448 und 1410 1 / 058. In Originalbox mit Gebrauchsspuren. Werk läuft an. Genauigkeit nicht geprüft.

Approx. 31 mm x 36 mm case without crown. Quartz movement. Titanium case. Bezel with gold decoration. White dial with markings. Date display. Numbers on the clasp: 1455 / 448 and 1410 1 / 058. In original box with signs of wear. Movement starts. Accuracy not tested.
  • 29%

Estimate €120 - €800
Starting Price €120

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers