Wanda PRATSCHKE (1939). Liegender weiblicher Akt. 2008. | Wanda PRATSCHKE (1939). Reclining female
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Circa 36 cm x 51 cm. Circa 51 cm x 66 cm mit Rahmen. Kohlezeichnung der Frankfurter Bildhauerin. Links unten signiert und datiert.
Approx. 36 cm x 51 cm. Approx. 51 cm x 66 cm with frame. Charcoal drawing by the Frankfurt sculptor. Signed and dated lower left.
- 29%
Estimate €100 - €400
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deOffers In-House Shipping