"SOLD" DOUBLE SIDED SIGN
View More Items in Novelty ChairsMore Items in Novelty Chairs
View MoreRecommended Chairs
View MoreSold
"SOLD" double sided vintage sign.
Size
4''H 16''W
See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.
- 20%
Item located in Salem, OR, USOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers