OR 10K / 10K GOLD
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
View MoreSold
Description française:
OR 10K / 10K GOLD
Lot de bijoux en or 10K comprenant une (1) bague sertie de petits diamants, un pendentif et une boucle d'oreille sertie d'une perle.
Poids brut: 4.5 g
English Description:
10K GOLD
10K gold jewelry set including one (1) ring set with small diamonds, a pendant and an earring set with a pearl.
Gross weight: 4.5 g
- 25%
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping