NO SMOKING STOP DOUBLE SIDED MOTOR FLANGE SIGN
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
View MoreSold
"No Smoking Stop Motor" double sided metal flange sign.
Size
6.5''H 14''W
See photos. Reach out for a condition report if desired.
- 20%
Estimate $0 - $0
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Salem, OR, USOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers