6 WHITING STERLING ALHAMBRA SPOONS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Six (6) Antique Whiting Alhambra 1880 Sterling Silver Teaspoons. 4 are monogrammed with "B" and 2 are not. Each 5 3/4". Weight 148 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Collection
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $200 - $250
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers