Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRelated Paintings
More Items from Shepard Fairey
View MoreRecommended Art
SHEPARD FAIREY (born 1970)
Earth crisis, 2016
HPM (Hand Painted Multiple) sérigraphie sur bois et collage. Signée et numérotée 3/4HPM
HPM (Hand Painted Multiple) zeefdruk op hout en collage. Getekend en genummerd 3/4HPM
HPM (Hand Painted Multiple) silkscreen on wood and collage. Signed and numbered 3/4HPM
42,5 x 34,5 cm (sheet) Framed
Earth crisis, 2016
42,5 x 34,5 cm (sheet) Framed
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping