Lino Sabattini (Correggio 1925 - 2016) Sculpture. Bregnano, 1960s/1970s. Silver metal sheets on
Lino Sabattini Sale History
View Price Results for Lino SabattiniRecommended Items
Lino Sabattini (Correggio 1925 - 2016)
Sculpture. Bregnano, 1960s/1970s. Silver metal sheets on wooden base. (h senza base cm 70.5; h con base cm 76.5) (slight defects)
Provenance
Villa "La Murela", collection Lino Sabattini
IT
Scultura. Bregnano, anni '60/'70. Lastre metalliche argentate su base in legno. (h senza base cm 70,5; h con base cm 76,5) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza
Villa "La Murela", collezione Lino Sabattini
Provenance
IT
Provenienza
- 31%
Estimate €200 - €300
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itOffers In-House Shipping