Auguste Rodin - Deluxe Aquarelle III
Auguste Rodin Sale History
View Price Results for Auguste RodinRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Auguste Rodin
View MoreRecommended Art
- Artist: Auguste Rodin
- Title: Deluxe Aquarelle III
- Dimensions: 21in. by 16in.
- Edition: From the very rare limited deluxe edition of 15
- Publisher: Editions Georg
- Suite: Douze Aquarelles De Auguste Rodin
- Medium: Lithograph
- Condition: Excellent
Excellent
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $800
Item located in Ardmore, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers