Louis Vuitton - Limited Edition Black Monogram Motard Bike Bag
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Louis Vuitton
Limited Edition Black Monogram Motard Bike Bag
Description:
The black Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Monogram Motard bag is a rare and highly sought-after piece from the Fall-Winter 2007 collection. This incredible bag is composed of Monogram Motard patent lambskin and cowhide leather, in an elegant framed satchel design. Snaps open to reveal large exterior compartments, while a clasp provides access to a spacious central compartment.
Dimension (PO):
14,5" x 12" x 3,5"
Dimension (CM):
36.8 x 30.4 x 8.9 cm
Condition report:
very good condition
Description:
Dimension (PO):
14,5" x 12" x 3,5"
Dimension (CM):
36.8 x 30.4 x 8.9 cm
Condition report:
very good condition
Condition report: very good condition
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping