MAX INGRAND
Fontana Arte Sale History
View Price Results for Fontana ArteRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Fontana Arte
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Lampade da terra mod. 1968. Ghisa goffrata, ottone verniciato. Produzione Fontana Arte anni '60.
altezza cm 130
A FLOOR LAMP BY M. INGRAND
Quaderni di Fontana Arte n. 6, p. 110
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole mancanze di vernice. Righe, leggeri graffi e normali segni di usura. Ottone in patina. Lieve ossidazione.
altezza cm 130
A FLOOR LAMP BY M. INGRAND
- 35%
MAX INGRAND
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design