Milo Manara Cinecittà
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Signed.
IT
Milo Manara Cinecittà
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 72x37 (disegno cm 70x20). Firmata.
IT
Milo Manara Cinecittà
- 15%
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping