Maison Charles bronze pineapple lamp
Maison Charles Sale History
View Price Results for Maison CharlesRelated Lighting
More Items from Maison Charles
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Maison Charles bronze pineapple lamp. This large lamp depicts a stylised pineapple in ormolu, crowned by gilded repousse brass leaves. It rests on a gilt bronze base. - Weight: 10.00 kg - Shipping unavailable - Region: FRANCE - Sizes: H 1000MM L 450MM - At first glance: normal wear / patina of use - Condition details: Usures
- 31%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Weiswampach, Luxemburg, luSee Policy for Shipping