INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH CORK PENDANT LAMP MODEL 'ZANIL' Germany, Design M- Ingo Maurer, designed in 1974 Cork, leather straps, single-light electrified. L. approx. 120 cm, W. 70 cm, D. 60 cm. Canopy with stamped Manufacturer's mark. Very slight signs of use.INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH KORK HÄNGELEUCHTE MODELL 'ZANIL' Deutschland, Design M- Ingo Maurer, Entwurf 1974 Kork, Lederriemen, 1-flg. elektrifiziert. L. ca. 120 cm, B. 70 cm, T. 60 cm. Am Baldachin m. gestempelter Marke bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH
Estimate €600 - €1,200
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping