Ingo Maurer & Wilhelm Zanoth - Dec 01, 2023 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH

More Items from Ingo Maurer

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-165617239=1
item-165617239=2
INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH
INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH
INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH CORK PENDANT LAMP MODEL 'ZANIL' Germany, Design M- Ingo Maurer, designed in 1974 Cork, leather straps, single-light electrified. L. approx. 120 cm, W. 70 cm, D. 60 cm. Canopy with stamped Manufacturer's mark. Very slight signs of use.INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH KORK HÄNGELEUCHTE MODELL 'ZANIL' Deutschland, Design M- Ingo Maurer, Entwurf 1974 Kork, Lederriemen, 1-flg. elektrifiziert. L. ca. 120 cm, B. 70 cm, T. 60 cm. Am Baldachin m. gestempelter Marke bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 33%

INGO MAURER & WILHELM ZANOTH

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600
16 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers