A-Morir Design Sunglasses
View More Items in SunglassesRelated Sunglasses
More Items in Sunglasses
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
A-Morir Design Sunglasses
A Punk culture design.
now in a Jamin Puech cloth bag.
A Punk culture design.
Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. Absence of a condition statement does not imply the lot is in perfect or working condition. Please contact the gallery directly to request a condition report or additional images. Condition requests received after 5pm the day before the auction are not guaranteed a response. Thank you.
- 28% up to $250,001.00
- 15% up to $1,000,001.00
- 10% above $1,000,001.00
A-Morir Design Sunglasses
Estimate $250 - $350
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in San Rafael, CA, usShip with LiveAuctioneers
Arrange Your Own Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers