Bar En Bois, Formica Et Plastique Noir. Circa 1960. - Nov 06, 2023 | Bonhams In Belgium

Bar en bois, formica et plastique noir. Circa 1960.

Related Bar Stools & Counter Stools

More Items in Bar Stools & Counter Stools

View More

Recommended Benches & Stools

View More
item-163713090=1

La façade peinte de personnages de la Commedia dell'Arte. Signée et datée D. Poels 1962.
(Petits accidents).
On joint trois tabourets de bar.

Bar van hout, formica en zwart plastic. Circa 1960.
Met inbegrip drie barstoelen.

Bar in wood, formica and black plastic. Circa 1960. Three bar stools are included.

Bar: H.110 cm L.63 cm P.41 cm
Tabouret: H.95 cm L.34 cm P.33 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, Belgium, uk

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,469 Followers