Louis VUITTON. Sac pochette 'Danube' GM 20 cm
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreSold
Louis VUITTON. Sac pochette 'Danube' GM 20 cm En toile Monogram et cuir naturel, anse bandoulière réglable. (usures, accident) Long.: 20 cm Condition d'état: C 20 x 28 cm Footnotes: Louis Vuitton: a pouch bag 'Danube' big model in Monogram canvas and natural leather, adjustable shoulder strap. (marks) Dim.: 20 x 28 cm Condition grade: C For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, Europe, FRSee Policy for Shipping