Suat AKDEMIR (1960)
Suat Akdemir Sale History
View Price Results for Suat AkdemirMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Suat AKDEMIR (1960) Abstraction, 2004 Mixed media on burnt canvas Signed and dated on back 70 x 70 cm Mr. K. European Collection Abstraction, 2004 Technique mixte sur toile brûlée Signée et datée au dos 70 x 70 cm Collection Européenne de Monsieur K.
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Suat AKDEMIR (1960)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping