Neoclassical-Style Marble-Top Table
View More Items in Tilt-Top TablesRelated Tilt-Top Tables
More Items in Tilt-Top Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Hand-carved silver polychrome semi-antique round pedestal table with beveled Carrara marble top. Provenance: Estate of Monique Van Vooren. Split down base.
Split downbase.
- 28% up to $500,000.00
- 20% up to $1,000,000.00
- 12.5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $50 - $150
Item located in Glen Cove, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers