Riko Mikeska (Czech, 1903-1983) Watercolor / Gouache Abstract Figures - 1975. signed and dated.
Riko Mikeska (Czech, 1903-1983) Watercolor / Gouache Abstract Figures - 1975. signed and dated. Provenance: Dorsky Galleries Ltd. NYC 1983.
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $600
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Delray Beach, FL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers