SHERRIFF-SCOTT, Adam (1887-1980)
SHERRIFF-SCOTT, Adam (1887-1980)"Summer landscape" Huile sur panneauSignée au dos : Adam Sherriff-ScottTitrée sur la plaque Provenance : Collection of Mme L.C., Outremont20x20cm - 8x8"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping