Over 200 stereoviews, WWI, other military, 2 litho sets.
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Kingston, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers