Halloween Noisemakers (5), tambourine, missing 2 jingles; 2 ratchets & 2 clangers, 5 marked mfgd by
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Halloween Noisemakers (5), tambourine, missing 2 jingles; 2 ratchets & 2 clangers, 5 marked mfgd by TC-USA; all litho on tin in VG cond, tambourine 6"Dia & larger clanger 8.25"L.
- 22%
Estimate $50 - $10,000
38 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Waterloo, IA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers