Etiopia Headrest. Hardwood with natural patina. .
Ethiopia Headrest. Hardwood with natural patina. . . Cm 15,00 x 15,00 x 9,00. Defects.
- 31%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping