FERNET-BRANCA I VINTAGE POSTER by Cappiello, Leonetto
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Poster, lithographed, F around 1909, signed: L. Cappiello, print: Imp. Publ. Etab. Vercasson, Paris I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, F um 1909, signiert: L. Cappiello, Druck: Imp. Publ. Etab. Vercasson, Paris MEASUREMENTS: 130 x 200 cm
(A-B)
- 22%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping