AIR FRANCE - AMÉRIQUE DU NORD I VINTAGE POSTER by Nathan-Garamound, Jacques
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Poster, lithographed, F 1958, signed: Nathan-Garamound, Jacques, print: Imp. S.A. Courbet, Paris, the upper left corner was restored I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, F 1958, , signiert: Nathan-Garamound, Jacques, Druck: Imp. S.A. Courbet, Paris, die linke obere Ecke wurde restauriert MEASUREMENTS: 62 x 100 cm
(B+)
- 22%
Estimate €500 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping