BOURIN I VINTAGE POSTER by Bellenger, Pierre
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Poster, lithographed, F 1936, signed: Bellenger, print: Etabl. de la Vasselais, I We do only sell old original pieces - no reproductions or fakes. GERMAN DESCRIPTION: Plakat, lithographiert, F 1936, signiert: Bellenger, Druck: Etabl. de la Vasselais, MEASUREMENTS: 130 x 200 cm
(A-B)
- 22%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Worms, RLP, deOffers In-House Shipping