Jean-philippe Rossinelli (1949 Basel - 1994 Ebenda) - Sep 27, 2023 | Wettmann In Nordrhein Westfalen

Jean-Philippe Rossinelli (1949 Basel - 1994 ebenda)

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-160309053=1
item-160309053=2
item-160309053=3
item-160309053=4
item-160309053=5
item-160309053=6
item-160309053=7
item-160309053=8
item-160309053=9

Quadrigo-Würfel (1993), Edelstahl, poliert, 15 lose Einzelteile ergeben einen Quader, 11 cm x 11 cm x 11 cm, auf dem Mittelstein 17/20 nummeriert, signiert und 1993 datiert, ebenso auf Verpackungsbox bezeichnet und nummeriert, Würfel partiell angelaufen, Box mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren

Jean-Philippe Rossinelli (1949 Basel - 1994 ibid.)
Quadrigo cube (1993), polished stainless steel, 15 loose individual parts form a cuboid, 11 cm x 11 cm, 17/20 numbered, signed and dated 1993 on the centre stone, also inscribed and numbered on the packaging, cube partially tarnished, box Box with slight signs of wear

  • 30%

Estimate €350 - €400
Starting Price €350
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, de

Wettmann

Wettmann

Essen, Germany70 Followers