Carmen Oberst (1954 Karlsruhe) (F)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
'Ohne Titel (Nr.2)', Mischtechnik auf Papier, 40 cm x 50 cm Sichtmaß, verso signiert, 1993 datiert, Rahmen verso Etikett mit Titel
'Untitled (No.2)', mixed media on paper, 40 cm x 50 cm visible size, signed on verso, dated 1993, frame label with title on verso
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Essen, Nordrhein Westfalen, deSee Policy for Shipping