Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Brivido, terrore, raccapricc
ENG
Cover sketch for “Cattivik color” #2, January 2000. Mixed technique on paper. Signed.
IT
Giorgio Sommacal Cattivik. Brivido, terrore, raccapriccio
Bozzetto di copertina per “Cattivik color” n°2, del gennaio 2000. Tecnica mista su carta cm 25x29. Firmata.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping