Sergio Zaniboni Pin-up sdraiata
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ENG
Mixed technique on canvas, signed.
IT
Tecnica mista su tela 60x50, firmato. Opera ispirata al periodo pop dell’artista.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €2,300 - €4,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping