Marco Soldi Esp
View More Items in PostersMore Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
ENG
Original art for an advertising poster of the renowned sci-fi character created by Michelangelo Laneve and drawn by Caracuzzo, Di Giammarino, Di Vincenzo, Nizzoli, Toffolo. Mixed techniqueon cardboard. Signed, framed.
IT
Marco Soldi Esp
Originale per manifesto del personaggio fantascientifico creato da M. Laneve per i disegni di un pool di giovani e talentuosi disegnatori: Caracuzzo, Di Giammarino, Di Vincenzo, Nizzoli, Toffolo. Tecnica mista su cartone cm 34x49. Firmato, in cornice.
IT
Marco Soldi Esp
- 15%
Marco Soldi Esp
Estimate €550 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping