Marco Soldi Esp - Mar 09, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Marco Soldi Esp

More Items in Posters

View More

Recommended Advertisements & Signs

View More
item-16014612=1
Marco Soldi Esp
Marco Soldi Esp
ENG
Original art for an advertising poster of the renowned sci-fi character created by Michelangelo Laneve and drawn by Caracuzzo, Di Giammarino, Di Vincenzo, Nizzoli, Toffolo. Mixed techniqueon cardboard. Signed, framed.

IT
Marco Soldi Esp
Originale per manifesto del personaggio fantascientifico creato da M. Laneve per i disegni di un pool di giovani e talentuosi disegnatori: Caracuzzo, Di Giammarino, Di Vincenzo, Nizzoli, Toffolo. Tecnica mista su cartone cm 34x49. Firmato, in cornice.
  • 15%

Marco Soldi Esp

Estimate €550 - €1,200
Starting Price €550

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy638 Followers