Original Bernard Buffet Signed & Framed 32"x38" Lithograph
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
- 25%
Estimate $4,000 - $6,000
Item located in Dover, DE, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers