Charlene Liu A Brief Midday Rest. - Jul 26, 2023 | Capitoliumart S.r.l. In Italy

CHARLENE LIU A brief midday rest.

item-157218901=1
item-157218901=2
LIU CHARLENE A brief midday rest. 2004. Watercolour on paper. Cm 38,00 x 27,50. At the back title, signature, year and Rizziero Arte, Pescara, label. Provenienza: Rizziero Arte, Pescara; Private Collection, Rome. Frame present
  • 31%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €10

Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, it

Capitoliumart s.r.l.

Capitoliumart s.r.l.

Brescia (BS) , Italy4,351 Followers