CHARLENE LIU A brief midday rest.
LIU CHARLENE A brief midday rest. 2004. Watercolour on paper. Cm 38,00 x 27,50. At the back title, signature, year and Rizziero Arte, Pescara, label. Provenienza: Rizziero Arte, Pescara; Private Collection, Rome. Frame present
- 31%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping