CHAUMET - ANNÉES 1965
Chaumet Sale History
View Price Results for ChaumetRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items from Chaumet
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
CHAUMET - ANNÉES 1965
COLLIER MAILLONS TORSADÉS
Collier à maillons torsadés disposés en chute et piqués de petits diamants taille brillant et de rubis ronds. Signé Chaumet Paris. Monture en or jaune 18K et platine.
Poids brut : 68 23 gr.
Longueur : 42 cm.
Dans son écrin de la Maison Chaumet.
A ruby diamond platinum and 18K yellow gold necklace by Chaumet circa 1965. French assay mark. Signed Chaumet Paris.
Gross weight : 68 23 gr.
Length : 42 cm.
Chaumet box.
COLLIER MAILLONS TORSADÉS
Poids brut : 68 23 gr.
Longueur : 42 cm.
Gross weight : 68 23 gr.
Length : 42 cm.
Chaumet box.
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
CHAUMET - ANNÉES 1965
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping